KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+) accessories and parts
The KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+) combines direct performance with an open, mechanical appearance in which every detail is visible. The right accessories should therefore not only look good, but above all fit technically and add something to the way the motorcycle is used.
- Model- and year-specific selection for the KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
- With products from CNC Racing, Evotech Performance, LighTech and Brembo
- Functional and visual upgrades within the current range
- Selected with attention to fit, materials and finish
- Technical support for questions about specifications or installation
The focus is on CNC-machined covers, caps and finishing parts; brake discs and other brake components; levers, rearsets and other control components; carbon parts; and lighting and turn signals. Depending on the parts selected, these allow you to refine the control and technical performance and better match the finish to the motorcycle. The products shown make up the current range linked directly to this motorcycle.
Brands for the KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
The brands available for this model series are CNC Racing, Evotech Performance, LighTech and Brembo. The products from these brands are linked directly to the KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+) and its corresponding model-year range.
Check the listed model years and specifications for each item. Within a single model series, mounting points, electronics or original components may differ. If you are unsure about the right combination, we will be happy to check compatibility before you place your order.
Filter binnen KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Gefilterde producten
-
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech KTM 890 Duke GP Radiator Cover (2022+)
Regular price €88,99 EURSale price €88,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Paddock Stand Bobbins - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €28,00 EURSale price €28,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Shop detailing products for
your motorcycle -
Vendor:EaziGripFuel Tank grip pads (left and right) PRO KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €45,59 EURSale price €45,59 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech KTM 890 Duke GP Valblokset (2022+)
Regular price €199,99 EURSale price €199,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech SP Connect Handlebar Clamp Navigation support KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €47,99 EURSale price €47,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech TomTom Handlebar Clamp Navigation support - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €47,99 EURSale price €47,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:CNC RacingHandlebar Strap Kit KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €4,50 EURSale price €4,50 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:CNC RacingMotorcycle Tie Down Ratchet Strap Kit KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €28,00 EURSale price €28,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:EaziGripFuel Tank grip pads (left and right) EVO KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €49,01 EURSale price €49,01 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:CNC RacingFast Key core for CNC Racing fuel cap KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €69,57 EURSale price €69,57 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Up to €6,32 offVendor:LightechLighTech "300" black-silver handlebar weight set - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €35,83 EURSale price €35,83 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€42,15 EUR -
Up to €1,91 offVendor:LightechHandlebar weight inserts for "400" LighTech handlebar weight sets - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €10,79 EURSale price €10,79 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€12,70 EUR -
Up to €4,14 offVendor:LightechLighTech "400" bar-end weight set - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €23,49 EURSale price €23,49 EUR Regular priceUnit price per€27,63 EUR -
Vendor:CNC RacingHandlebar weight set 'Look' - Giacomo Agostini Limited Edition KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Only 1 leftRegular price €51,93 EURSale price €51,93 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:CNC RacingBrake Fluid reservoir 25ml - Giacomo Agostini Limited Edition KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €103,85 EURSale price €103,85 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:CNC Racing(Rear) brake or clutch fluid reservoir 12ml - Giacomo Agostini Limited Edition KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €98,81 EURSale price €98,81 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:CNC RacingLED Wing turn signal set – CNC Racing – smoke lens – KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €95,00 EURSale price €95,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:CNC RacingLED turn signal set Style – CNC Racing – KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €89,00 EURSale price €89,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:CNC RacingTroy Bayliss Limited Edition clutch lever guard for KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €148,72 EURSale price €148,72 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:CNC RacingTroy Bayliss Limited Edition brake lever guard KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €148,72 EURSale price €148,72 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:LightechExtra reinforced mobile paddock stand for mounting under the front fork - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €110,21 EURSale price €110,21 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:LightechBudget mobile paddock stand for mounting under the front fork - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €62,31 EURSale price €62,31 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:LightechLightweight paddock stand with hooks and two wheels - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Only 1 leftRegular price €78,55 EURSale price €78,55 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:LightechReinforced rear swingarm paddock stand with hooks and two wheels - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €125,73 EURSale price €125,73 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:LightechModular paddock stand with hooks and four wheels - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €84,29 EURSale price €84,29 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:LightechFall block set KTM 890 Duke GP 2022+
Regular price €124,72 EURSale price €124,72 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Motorcycle USB -A Charger - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €23,99 EURSale price €23,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Chigee Navigation Support (Steering clamp Montage) - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €70,00 EURSale price €70,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Motorcycle USB -C Charger - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €23,99 EURSale price €23,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Rem Hend Satter Set (Race) - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €106,00 EURSale price €106,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Remodel and Coupling Heritage protector Set (Race) - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €157,99 EURSale price €157,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceSteering weights set (Race) Evotech Performance - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €68,99 EURSale price €68,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech front fork protector set - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €37,00 EURSale price €37,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech KTM 890 Duke GP license plate holder (2022+) (Red Rear Light)
Regular price €175,00 EURSale price €175,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceAchterbrug protector set Evotech Performance - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €37,00 EURSale price €37,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech KTM 890 Duke GP Exhaust support (2022+)
Regular price €41,99 EURSale price €41,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech KTM 890 Duke GP license plate holder (2022+) (Clear Rear Light)
Regular price €175,00 EURSale price €175,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Remklauw Protectors - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+) (PAIR)
Regular price €34,99 EURSale price €34,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceNavigation aid (steering clamp mounting) Evotech Performance for Quad Lock - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €58,00 EURSale price €58,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Garmin Handlebar Clamp Navigation support - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €47,99 EURSale price €47,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech fork and Achterbrug protector set - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €70,00 EURSale price €70,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Action / Dash Cam Handlebar Clamp Navigation Supplement - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €47,99 EURSale price €47,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Beeline Moto Handlebar Clamp Navigation aid - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €47,99 EURSale price €47,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Action / Safety Camera Front Mudguard Mount - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €52,99 EURSale price €52,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Remodel and Coupling Heritage protector Set (Road) - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €157,99 EURSale price €157,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech steering weights set (road) - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €68,99 EURSale price €68,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Rem Hend Satter Set (Road) - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €106,00 EURSale price €106,00 EUR Regular priceUnit price per -
Vendor:Evotech PerformanceEvotech Bar End Mirrors - KTM 890 Duke GP (2022+)
Regular price €236,99 EURSale price €236,99 EUR Regular priceUnit price per
